You are here: Home page > Parliamentary bodies 2020-present > Chamber of Deputies > Committees > Economică Printable version
2020-present

Position Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member since
1. Chairperson Dunava Costel Neculai PSD  
2. Vice-Chairpersons Botez Mihai-Cătălin
vice-chairperson since 22 feb. 2022
USR  
3.   Burciu Cristina PNL  
4.   Focșa Dumitru-Viorel
vice-chairperson since 2 feb. 2021
AUR 01.02.2021
5.   Paladi George-Adrian PSD  
6. Secretaries Kelemen Attila UDMR  
7.   Stoica Bogdan-Alin Minoritati  
8.   Șoldan Gheorghe PSD  
9. Members Avrămescu Gabriel-Ioan PNL 14.03.2022
10.   Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie PNL 02.03.2022
11.   Gheorghe Andrei Daniel PNL 03.03.2021
12.   Hangan Pollyanna-Hanellore USR  
13.   Molnar Radu-Iulian USR 21.04.2021
14.   Năcuță Sorin PNL  
15.   Presură Alexandra PSD  
16.   Simion George-Nicolae AUR 24.03.2021
17.   Stancu Paul PSD  
18.   Stoian Maria PNL  
19.   Șimon Gheorghe PSD  

Former members of the committee
Deputy Parliamentary
group
Member of the committee
since until
1. Făgărășian Valentin-Ilie PNL   03.03.2021
2. Gavrilă Anamaria Neafiliați 01.02.2021 24.03.2021
3. Miruță Radu-Dinel USR   21.04.2021
4. Todosiu Beniamin USR   02.03.2022
5. Tuță George-Cristian PNL   15.12.2021

Postal address: Palatul Parlamentului, str.Izvor nr.2-4, sect.5, Bucharest, Romania thursday, 11 august 2022, 6:26
Telephone: +40213160300, +40214141111 Utilizator:
E-mail: webmaster@cdep.ro